Is Flying Goose Brand Yuzu Sriracha Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli 61%, Liquid Sugar (sugar, Water), Salt, Garlic, Water, Yuzu Orange Peel 2%, Lime Concentrate, Yuzu Juice 0.3%, Stabiliser: E415, Acidity Regulator: E260, Preservative: E202
Check Flying Goose Brand Yuzu Sriracha Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flying Goose Brand Yuzu Sriracha Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweetSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingGrillingTopping


