Is Flying Goose Sriracha Sauce Extra Garlic Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHilli 51%, Garlic 22%, Sugar, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulators (260,330), Flavour Enhancer (621), Stabiliser (415), Preservative (202)
Check Flying Goose Sriracha Sauce Extra Garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flying Goose Sriracha Sauce Extra Garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
BERTOLLI Pasta Sauce Garlic Alfredo with Aged Parmesan Cheese Jar - 15 Oz
Classico Signature Recipes Roasted Garlic Alfredo Pasta Sauce 15 Oz
Where to buy
Flying Goose Sriracha Sauce Extra Garlic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


