Is Flying Goose Tom Yum Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli, Sugar, Water, Salt, Lemongrass, Galangal, Shallot, Kaffir Lime Leaves, Acidity Regulator, Flavour Enhancer, Stabiliser
Check Flying Goose Tom Yum Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flying Goose Tom Yum Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flying Goose Tom Yum Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySourSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSoupStir Fry


