Is Flying Power energy Drink tropic 250ml Shellfish Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Shellfish free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Acidity Regulators (330, 331), Taurine (0.4%) Caffeine (0.03%), Inositol, Vitamins (Nacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12), Flavour, Sweeteners (995, 950), Colours (150a, 101), Stabilisers (414, 445).
Check Flying Power energy Drink tropic 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flying Power energy Drink tropic 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


