Is Flying saucers Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, maize starch, dextrose, acid (tartaric acid). acidity regulator (sodium carbonate), colours (curcumin, beetroot red). suitable for vegetarians.
Check Flying saucers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flying saucers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


