Is FLZC Wujiang Preserved Mustard Tuber (With Sugar And Sweetener) - Crispy 88g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable (Mustard), Salt, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Sesame), Sugar, Flavour Enhancer (E621, E635), Acid (E330), Antioxidant (E316), Sweetener (E950), Seasoning And Spices
Check FLZC Wujiang Preserved Mustard Tuber (With Sugar And Sweetener) - Crispy 88g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLZC Wujiang Preserved Mustard Tuber (With Sugar And Sweetener) - Crispy 88g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FLZC Wujiang Preserved Mustard Tuber (With Sugar And Sweetener) - Crispy 88g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The GoSalad


