Is FM Grape Tomato 907g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape Tomatoes

Check FM Grape Tomato 907g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FM Grape Tomato 907g is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
FruityMildTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishing