Is FM Grape Tomato 907g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Tomatoes
Check FM Grape Tomato 907g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FM Grape Tomato 907g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FM Grape Tomato 907g is available at 4 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo Frills
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


