Is FM Grape Tomato 907g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grape Tomatoes
Check FM Grape Tomato 907g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FM Grape Tomato 907g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FM Grape Tomato 907g is available at 4 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo Frills
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


