Is Foco Coconut Juice Jugo De Coco Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOUNG COCONUT JUICE (80%), WATER, SUGAR, YOUNG COCONUT PULP, CITRIC ACID (E330) AS ACIDITY REGULATORS, POTASSIUM METABISULPHITE (E224) AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check Foco Coconut Juice Jugo De Coco against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foco Coconut Juice Jugo De Coco is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sH-E-BIGAKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveStarrymart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go