Is Foda Organic Mixed Olives With Oregano Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Green Olives whole (25.97%), Organic Kalamata Olives whole (25.97%), Organic Red Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Oregano (0.06%), Organic Bay Leaf, Acidity Regulator.

Check Foda Organic Mixed Olives With Oregano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foda Organic Mixed Olives With Oregano is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryVinegaryAcidic
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping