Is Fodbods Gut Friendly Protein Bar Banana Peanut | 50g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (35%), Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Rice Protein, Organic Bananas (5%), Soy Protein Crisps, Himalayan Salt, Banana Oil (<1%)

Check Fodbods Gut Friendly Protein Bar Banana Peanut | 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast