Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fodbods Gut-friendly Protein Bars Raspberry Coconut | 30g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Organic Brown Rice Syrup, Organic Protein Blend (Pea and Rice), Organic Coconut (5%), Soy Protein Crisps, Dried Raspberries (4%), Himalayan Salt

Check Fodbods Gut-friendly Protein Bars Raspberry Coconut | 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fodbods Gut-friendly Protein Bars Raspberry Coconut | 30g is available at 1 retailer

Fodshop Exclusive

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Fodbods Gut-friendly Protein Bars Raspberry Coconut | 30g | Spoonful