Is Fodmapped For You Free Range Chicken Bone Broth 500mL Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Free range chicken broth (99%) (Water, Free Range Chicken Bones, Carrots, Celery, Apple Cider Vinegar, Black Pepper, Herbs), Salt, Yeast extract

Check Fodmapped For You Free Range Chicken Bone Broth 500mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fodmapped For You Free Range Chicken Bone Broth 500mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepSoup