Is Fodmapped For You Simmer Sauce Teriyaki Stir Fry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soy Sauce [vegetable Protein Extract [soy], Molasses, Natural Color [burnt Sugar], Natural Flavor, Food Acid [270]], Rice Wine, Rice Vinegar, Sugar, Ginger, Golden Syrup, Corn Starch, Yeast Extract, Sunflower Oil, Sesame Oil, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Gum [xanthan Gum], Sesame Seeds, Natural Color [burnt Sugar]. Contains: Sesame And Soy.
Check Fodmapped For You Simmer Sauce Teriyaki Stir Fry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fodmapped For You Simmer Sauce Teriyaki Stir Fry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMarinadingDipping


