Is Fodmapped For You Sweet & Sour Simmer Stir Fry Sauce 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Rice Wine Vinegar (Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Soy sauce, (Water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt), Thickeners, (1442, 415), Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Tamarind Concentrate, Spices, Food Acid (330), Natural Colour (160c).
Check Fodmapped For You Sweet & Sour Simmer Stir Fry Sauce 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fodmapped For You Sweet & Sour Simmer Stir Fry Sauce 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryUmami
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDipping


