Is FODMAPPED Minestrone Soup Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Pumpkin, Carrot, Potato, Celery, Tomato, Tomato Paste, Chickpea, Brown Rice, Red Capsicum, Corn Starch, Glucose, Salt, Canola Oil, Yeast Extracts, Herbs, Spices, Black Pepper
Check FODMAPPED Minestrone Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FODMAPPED Minestrone Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FODMAPPED Minestrone Soup is available at 2 retailers
OcadoGf Pantry
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupDrinkingLunchMeal Prep


