Is Fodmazing Fodmap Bars Low Fodmap Protein Bar Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Natural Peanut Butter (Dry Roasted Peanuts, Peanut Oil), Maple Syrup, Whey Protein Isolate, Dark Chocolate Chips (Unsweetened Chocolate, Cane Sugar), Natural Flavors. Allergens: Contains peanuts, milk, and soy. Manufactured in a facility that also processes peanuts, milk, soy, wheat, tree nuts, and egg.
Check Fodmazing Fodmap Bars Low Fodmap Protein Bar Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fodmazing Fodmap Bars Low Fodmap Protein Bar Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


