Is Fodmazing Low FodMap Garlic Replacer Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
maltodextrin, natural flavor (garlic).
Check Fodmazing Low FodMap Garlic Replacer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fodmazing Low FodMap Garlic Replacer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Jif Peanut Butter Spread - Natural Creamy - Low Sodium
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


