Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fody Marinara Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, water, tomato paste, extra virgin olive oil, carrots puree, celery puree, salt, basil

Check Fody Marinara against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fody Marinara is available at 3 retailers

Spud CaMetroAmazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? Fody Marinara | Spoonful