Is Fody Original BBQ Sensitive Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Molasses, Organic Horseradish, Sea Salt, Natural Smoke Flavor, Black Pepper.
Check Fody Original BBQ Sensitive Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fody Original BBQ Sensitive Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSpicyVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinading


