Is Fody Steak Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea salt, spices (black pepper, dill, coriander, red pepper).

Check Fody Steak Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavoryPepperyHerbaceousSpicy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingGarnishing