Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fody Teriyaki Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tamari (water, soybeans, salt, alcohol), sugars (organic raw cane sugar, pineapple concentrate), rice vinegar, arrowroot powder, toasted sesame oil, ginger

Check Fody Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fody Teriyaki is available at 2 retailers

AmazonSpud Ca

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Fody Teriyaki | Spoonful