Is FODZYME Digestive Enzyme Supplement On-The-Go Kit Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructan hydrolase, lactase, alpha-galactosidase, and dextrin

Check FODZYME Digestive Enzyme Supplement On-The-Go Kit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep