Is Foiled Basketballs Premium Solid Milk Chocolate, 1 Lb-83 Pcs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Dry Milk, Chocolate, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavo

Check Foiled Basketballs Premium Solid Milk Chocolate, 1 Lb-83 Pcs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foiled Basketballs Premium Solid Milk Chocolate, 1 Lb-83 Pcs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking