Is Foiled Milk Chocolate Soccer Balls 1 LB Bag wrapped in Soccer Design Foil Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Dry Milk, Chocolate, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavors)
Check Foiled Milk Chocolate Soccer Balls 1 LB Bag wrapped in Soccer Design Foil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foiled Milk Chocolate Soccer Balls 1 LB Bag wrapped in Soccer Design Foil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Mars Drinks 1207596 Milk Chocolate Coated Candy W/peanut Center, 62 Oz Bag
Reese's Thins Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Candy Individually Wrapped Share Pack
Mars Drinks 1207605 Milk Chocolate W/candy Coating, 62 Oz Bag
Cadbury Dairy Milk Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
Where to buy
Foiled Milk Chocolate Soccer Balls 1 LB Bag wrapped in Soccer Design Foil is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


