Is Foiled Sports Balls Premium Solid Milk Chocolate Mix, - Baseballs, Basketballs, Footballs, Soccer Balls, 2 Lb Bag - 166 Pcs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Nonfat Dry Milk, Chocolate, Butterfat (Milk), Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavo
Check Foiled Sports Balls Premium Solid Milk Chocolate Mix, - Baseballs, Basketballs, Footballs, Soccer Balls, 2 Lb Bag - 166 Pcs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foiled Sports Balls Premium Solid Milk Chocolate Mix, - Baseballs, Basketballs, Footballs, Soccer Balls, 2 Lb Bag - 166 Pcs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Foiled Sports Balls Premium Solid Milk Chocolate Mix, - Baseballs, Basketballs, Footballs, Soccer Balls, 2 Lb Bag - 166 Pcs is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


