Is Folger 1850 Medium Roast Coffee Pioneer Blend 24 K-Cup Pods Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folger 1850 Medium Roast Coffee Pioneer Blend 24 K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folger 1850 Medium Roast Coffee Pioneer Blend 24 K-Cup Pods is available at 6 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City Market

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
AcidicBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The GoBreakfast