Is Folgers 100% Colombian Decaf Coffee, Medium-Dark Roast, K-Cup Pods for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 18-Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Folgers 100% Colombian Decaf Coffee, Medium-Dark Roast, K-Cup Pods for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 18-Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers 100% Colombian Decaf Coffee, Medium-Dark Roast, K-Cup Pods for Keurig K-Cup Brewers, 18-Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast