Is Folgers 100% Colombian Ground Coffee Medium Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee

Check Folgers 100% Colombian Ground Coffee Medium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers 100% Colombian Ground Coffee Medium is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeMeal Prep