Is Folgers 100% Colombian K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers 100% Colombian K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers 100% Colombian K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 24 Count For Keurig and K-Cup Compatible Brewers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
NuttyBitter
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go