Is Folgers 1850 Caf Gr Colombian Express - 12 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Folgers 1850 Caf Gr Colombian Express - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers 1850 Caf Gr Colombian Express - 12 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Folgers 1850 Caf Gr Colombian Express - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Jewel-Osco
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


