Is Folgers 1850 Coffee, 100% Premium Arabica, Medium Roast, Pioneer Blend Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers 1850 Coffee, 100% Premium Arabica, Medium Roast, Pioneer Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers 1850 Coffee, 100% Premium Arabica, Medium Roast, Pioneer Blend is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
BitterAcidicNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep