Is Folgers 1850 Coffee Ground Medium-Dark Roast Trailblazer Bag - 12 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers 1850 Coffee Ground Medium-Dark Roast Trailblazer Bag - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers 1850 Coffee Ground Medium-Dark Roast Trailblazer Bag - 12 Oz is available at 6 retailers

SafewayShopRiteWalmartHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Dried

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking