Is Folgers 1850 Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Pioneer Blend Box - 10-0.38 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers 1850 Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Pioneer Blend Box - 10-0.38 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers 1850 Coffee K-Cup Pods Medium Roast Pioneer Blend Box - 10-0.38 Oz is available at 7 retailers

KrogerShopRiteHarris TeeterHy-VeeUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
RichBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go