Is Folgers 1850 K-Cup Pods Midnight Gold Dark Roast Recyclable Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers 1850 K-Cup Pods Midnight Gold Dark Roast Recyclable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers 1850 K-Cup Pods Midnight Gold Dark Roast Recyclable is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast