Is Folgers 1850 K-Cup Pods Midnight Gold Dark Roast Recyclable Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers 1850 K-Cup Pods Midnight Gold Dark Roast Recyclable against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers 1850 K-Cup Pods Midnight Gold Dark Roast Recyclable is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast