Is Folgers Black Silk Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 36ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Black Silk Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 36ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Black Silk Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 36ct is available at 4 retailers

KrogerShopRiteTargetGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go