Is Folgers Black Silk Decaf Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 20.6 Ounce Canister Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Decaffeinated Coffee

Check Folgers Black Silk Decaf Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 20.6 Ounce Canister against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Black Silk Decaf Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 20.6 Ounce Canister is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRichEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast