Is Folgers Black Silk Decaffeinated Ground Coffee Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Coffee.
Check Folgers Black Silk Decaffeinated Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Black Silk Decaffeinated Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Silk Vanilla Soy Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Folgers Black Silk Decaffeinated Ground Coffee is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


