Is Folgers Black Silk Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 24.2-Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Coffee

Check Folgers Black Silk Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 24.2-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Black Silk Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 24.2-Ounce is available at 16 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast