Is Folgers Black Silk K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee
Check Folgers Black Silk K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Black Silk K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
Silk Vanilla Soy Milk Liquid Coffee Creamer, 1 Qt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
Folgers Black Silk K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count is available at 4 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


