Is Folgers Black Silk K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Black Silk K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Black Silk K-Cup Coffee Pods 12 Count is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go