Is Folgers Black Silk Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Coffee.
Check Folgers Black Silk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Black Silk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go


