Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Folgers Black Silk Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Coffee.

Check Folgers Black Silk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Folgers Black Silk | Spoonful