Is Folgers Brazilian Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 24.2 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee

Check Folgers Brazilian Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 24.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Brazilian Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 24.2 Ounce is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Dried

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking