Is Folgers Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Mild Roast Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee.
Check Folgers Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Mild Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Breakfast Blend Ground Coffee, Mild Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Johnsonville Sausage Ground Pork Italian Mild - 16 Oz
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
Bettergoods Mild Taco Seasoning Blend
Kroger® Mild Italian Ground Sausage
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


