Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Folgers Breakfast Blend Mild Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Pure Coffee.

Check Folgers Breakfast Blend Mild against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterAcidicNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking
Lactose Free? Folgers Breakfast Blend Mild | Spoonful