Is Folgers Caramel Drizzle K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavour
Check Folgers Caramel Drizzle K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Folgers Caramel Drizzle K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Maple & Brown Sugar Flavored Instant Oatmeal, 1.69 oz Cup, 1 Count
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
International Delight Sugar-Free, Zero Sugar Caramel Macchiato Coffee Creamer - 1qt Bottle
Starbucks Frappucino Caramel Chilled Coffee Drink 13.7 Fluid Ounce Glass Bottle
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hersheys Chocolate Caramel - 32 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Folgers Caramel Drizzle K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


