Is Folgers Caramel Drizzle K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavour

Check Folgers Caramel Drizzle K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Folgers Caramel Drizzle K-Cup Coffee Pods 30 Count is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinking